]

BOB

16th National Abacus Competition 21st November 2010
Chennai.


BRAINOBRAINfest 2010 Result

 

Please click on the Centre name

ALUVA NEYVELI
AMBATTUR OAKALIPURAM
ANNA NAGAR PAI LAYOUT
AREKERE MICO LAYOUT PANAMPILLY NAGAR
ARIYALUR PATTABIRAM
AVADI PERAMBALUR
BANASANKARI PERAMBUR
BANASWADI PERUMBAVOOR
BASAVESHWAR NAGAR PONDICHERRY
BORIVLI RAICHUR
BTM LAYOUT RAJA RAJESHWARI NAGAR
CHAMRAJPET RAJAJI NAGAR - IT
CHANDRA LAYOUT RAJAJI NAGAR VI BLK
CHEPAUK RASIPURAM
CHOOLAIMEDU ROYAPURAM
DHARWAD SALEM SHEVAPET
DHYAN ABACUS CENTRE SALEM WEST SHEVAPET
DINDIGUL SANTOSHPUR
ERNAVOOR SEETHAMMADHARA
GUBBI SELAIYUR
HARISH MUKHERJEE ROAD SEMBAKKAM
IRINJALAKUDA SIDDHI ABACUS
JP NAGAR II PAHSE SREEMOOLANAGARAM
JP NAGAR VII PAHSE START RIGHT CALICUT
KALLAKURICHI SUBRAMANYA NAGAR
KALYAN NAGAR SULTHAN PALAYA
KANKURGACHI T. NAGAR
KESTOPUR T.V.K. NAGAR
KRISHNAGIRI TEGHARIA
KUMBALAM THIRUMULLAIVOYAL
MAHALAKSHMI LAYOUT THIRUVALLUR
MALLESWARAM THIRUVOTTIYUR
MARATHAHALLI TRICHY
MATTERKERE TRIPLICANE
MINJUR TURUVERKERE
MKB NAGAR VYASARPADY UCER CALICUT
MUKKAM UKKUNAGARAM
MURUGESH PALAYA UTTARAHALLI
NAGARBHAVE VAMA ABACUS CENTRE
NAGERCOIL VIJAYA NAGAR
NANGANALLUR VILLIVAKKAM
NEW ALIPUR VILLUPURAM

Photo Gallery

 

 

PONDICHERRY
Champions

1.

G. APARNA A2

2.

B. VISHNU HARAN A2

3.

S. SRI DHARSHINNY A2

4.

B. KEERTHANA A4

5.

A. HARRIS CHRISTOPHER B1

6.

G. ARVINDH B2

7.

S. PARACHARAN B2

8.

V. AKASH KRISHNAN C2

9.

S. SIVARANJANI C3

10.

G. PAZHANI RAJA C4

11.

V. GOKUL E2

12.

INDHOUMATHY.S H2

13.

R. ASWINKUMAR H3

14.

B. KARTHIKEYAN I2

15.

A. PRAVEEN KUMAR I3

16.

K. SHIVA SURYA PRABHAKAR J2

17.

K.JANANIDEVI J3

18.

N.SHARU J3

19.

V. HARIHARAN T2

20.

R. SUPRAJA T2

21.

G. INDUMATHI T3

22.

S. NISHAANTH T3

23.

SUPRAJA MIRA T4

24.

K. CHANDINI Z

 

Gold Toppers

1.

I.K. OVEYA A1

2.

B. KARTHIGA A1

3.

S.P. SANJEEV A1

4.

S. MALAVIKA  A1

5.

S. RUSHAA CHAKARAN A2

6.

S.S. MOHANA A2

7.

S. SOORIYA NARAYANAN A2

8.

A. SANTHINI DEVI A2

9.

K. MUGESH A2

10.

K. ASWINI A2

11.

A. MANNOJ @ RAMNADAN A2

12.

R. SHANTHINI A3

13.

S. SREENIDHY A3

14.

C.S. TAMIL SELVI A4

15.

R. VENKATAKRISHNAN B1

16.

R. PARAVATHAVARDHINI B2

17.

D.P. KAVYA B2

18.

T. SATHANA B2

19.

M. POOVENDHAN B2

20.

E. DEEPAN RAJ B3

21.

R. THIRUVIKRAMAN B3

22.

K. LIVIDHAN B3

23.

S.B. VARSHAA C2

24.

S. RAAM ESHWAR C2

25.

V.SURENDRAN BALA  C2

26.

P. GOKUL NATH C2

27.

T. EYASWINI C2

28.

S. SHAILAJA C2

29.

S. SNEKHA C2

30.

N. CHARANRAJ C2

31.

M. SWETHA C2

32.

G. SHEETAL NAHAR C3

33.

S. HARIVENGATESAN C3

34.

DIVIN GEORGE JOSE C3

35.

S. SREEMOULEESWARI C3

36.

R. DHIVYADARSHINI C3

37.

AYUSHI YADUVANSHI C3

38.

A. AISHWARYA C3

39.

B. SUVATHI C3

40.

S. NANDHINI D2

41.

V. SHARAN RAJ D2

42.

T.T. KRISANA BRASANT D2

43.

T. SHANKAR D2

44.

S. THIRUVENKADM D3

45.

B. KEERTHANA D3

46.

A. SANTHOSH KUMAR E3

47.

J. JANANI F2

48.

M. BHAGYA LAKSHMI F2

49.

J. DESHWIN VEKATESH MANI F2

50.

V.RA. AKSHARA F2

51.

N. DEVHARISH F2

52.

K. THANUJA F2

53.

P. MANIVANNAN F2

54.

B. YOGESHWAR F2

55.

J. PRIYA DHARSHINI F3

56.

JOHN SHARMALLE F3

57.

J. THANA PRIYA F4

58.

ELANCHEZIYANE. S H2

59.

T. AISWARYA H2

60.

S. AARTHI H2

61.

G. HARINE H3

62.

L.D. DARSHINI H3

63.

G. KIRITHIKA DEVI H3

64.

G. KAUTHAMAN H3

65.

S. NANDHINI H4

66.

B. NAVANEETH I2

67.

RASIKA J2

68.

D. SAVITHA J3

69.

S.SARVEGHNA LAKSHMI J3

70.

SAMYUKTHA J3

71.

F. ANDREW BONIFACE J3

72.

A.SAI SHANKAR J3

73.

S.ROHIT J3

74.

N.NISHANTH J3

75.

S.HARIRAJ J3

76.

K.SUJI RAKSHANAA J4

77.

S.SOUNDARYA J4

78.

S. HARIPRASAAD T1

79.

S. DHILIP RAAJ T1

80.

S. VETRISELVAN T1

81.

M. RAJESHWARAN T1

82.

G. SHARANJEY T1

83.

VE. SUVETHA T2

84.

L. BOOMIGA T2

85.

S. ARUNACHALEASHWER T2

86.

R. PARTHASARATHI T2

87.

G. SASIKUMAR T3

88.

NANDITHA T3

89.

G. NARESH RAM T3

90.

E.A. KRITHIK NANDHAN T3

91.

V.M. HARSHITHA T3

92.

M. SANCHANA Z

 

Silver Toppers

1.

BHARATH KRISHNA A1

2.

A. SUBHIKTSHA A2

3.

K. HARSHINI A2

4.

A. PRIYADHARSAN A2

5.

GOPIKA SANTHOSH A2

6.

P. PIYALI DASS A2

7.

M. SANDRESHWAR A2

8.

M. SWETHA B2

9.

S. RAGHURAAM B2

10.

B.R. AKSHAY KANNAN B2

11.

R. ARULKUMARAN B2

12.

B. SHREYA SHRAVANTHI B2

13.

R. SUBIKSHA B2

14.

B. BALABARATHI B3

15.

C. DEVANATHAN B3

16.

M. NAVA NEETHAKANNAN B3

17.

E. JANANI B3

18.

A. SHINY B4

19.

R.SHAKTHI C2

20.

S. SATHIYA NARAYANAN C2

21.

S. DHARSHITAA C2

22.

K. SUGANTHI C3

23.

M. RISHE PRASAD C3

24.

D. ROHITH KUMAR D2

25.

A.S. GUGAN D2

26.

CASSUREDDY VEERA VENKATA KRISHNA E2

27.

N. SUNIL KUMAR E3

28.

S. SANTHOSH E3

29.

R.KIRUTHIKA F3

30.

S. MANNEESVARY G3

31.

S. VISHNURAJ G3

32.

V.M. PRIYA H2

33.

S. ESSAIMATHI H2

34.

B. DEVA PRASATH H3

35.

G. HEMANANDINI H3

36.

F. AUGUSTIN DENNIS J3

37.

R. DEVA SURIYA J3

38.

ROHITHRAM.B J3

39.

A.S. CIVAN OLI T1

40.

V.S. LAKSHMIPRIYA T1

41.

SUBASHREE T1

42.

J. GENESIS T2

43.

K. KAARTHIGEYAN T2

44.

A. GURUVIJAYAN T2

45.

M. SURIYAA T2

46.

K. VARSHINI T2

47.

G. RAKSHANA T2

48.

S. LOKASUNDARAM T2

49.

O. SUVETHA T2

50.

R.B. JOTHI KRISHNA T3

51.

P. THIRIPOORASUNDHARAVATHY T4

52.

N. VISHNU NETHRA Z