BOB

16th National Abacus Competition 21st November 2010
Chennai.


BRAINOBRAINfest 2010 Result

 

Please click on the Centre name

ALUVA NEYVELI
AMBATTUR OAKALIPURAM
ANNA NAGAR PAI LAYOUT
AREKERE MICO LAYOUT PANAMPILLY NAGAR
ARIYALUR PATTABIRAM
AVADI PERAMBALUR
BANASANKARI PERAMBUR
BANASWADI PERUMBAVOOR
BASAVESHWAR NAGAR PONDICHERRY
BORIVLI RAICHUR
BTM LAYOUT RAJA RAJESHWARI NAGAR
CHAMRAJPET RAJAJI NAGAR - IT
CHANDRA LAYOUT RAJAJI NAGAR VI BLK
CHEPAUK RASIPURAM
CHOOLAIMEDU ROYAPURAM
DHARWAD SALEM SHEVAPET
DHYAN ABACUS CENTRE SALEM WEST SHEVAPET
DINDIGUL SANTOSHPUR
ERNAVOOR SEETHAMMADHARA
GUBBI SELAIYUR
HARISH MUKHERJEE ROAD SEMBAKKAM
IRINJALAKUDA SIDDHI ABACUS
JP NAGAR II PAHSE SREEMOOLANAGARAM
JP NAGAR VII PAHSE START RIGHT CALICUT
KALLAKURICHI SUBRAMANYA NAGAR
KALYAN NAGAR SULTHAN PALAYA
KANKURGACHI T. NAGAR
KESTOPUR T.V.K. NAGAR
KRISHNAGIRI TEGHARIA
KUMBALAM THIRUMULLAIVOYAL
MAHALAKSHMI LAYOUT THIRUVALLUR
MALLESWARAM THIRUVOTTIYUR
MARATHAHALLI TRICHY
MATTERKERE TRIPLICANE
MINJUR TURUVERKERE
MKB NAGAR VYASARPADY UCER CALICUT
MUKKAM UKKUNAGARAM
MURUGESH PALAYA UTTARAHALLI
NAGARBHAVE VAMA ABACUS CENTRE
NAGERCOIL VIJAYA NAGAR
NANGANALLUR VILLIVAKKAM
NEW ALIPUR VILLUPURAM

Photo Gallery

 

 

TVK NAGAR
Champions

1.

S. HARIS RHAJ A1

2.

K. NIVEDHYA  A2

3.

S. SUVETHA A2

4.

A. MUKKESH B2

5.

S. SHARMILI B3

6.

R. ABINAYA B3

7.

M. DEEPAK T2

8.

M. DWAARAK KARTICK T2

9.

R. WAGISHWAR T2

10.

R. NARASIMAHA BHARATHI T2

11.

A. POOJHA T2

 

Gold Toppers

1.

S. LINGESHWAR A1

2.

R.R. NISHANTH A1

3.

R.P. NATRAMIZH YAZHINI  A1

4.

S. SANJITH KRISHNA A2

5.

R. JAI AAKASH A2

6.

S. PRASANTH A2

7.

Y. DEEPESH A2

8.

M. RISHIKA A2

9.

V. DIVYA PRIYA B2

10.

A.K. SUDHARSHAN B2

11.

D.R. SUVETHA LAKSHMI B2

12.

R. DEEPIKA B2

13.

M. VISHNU KARTIK B2

14.

G. ISWARYA B3

15.

V.M. SANGEETHA PRIYA B3

16.

V. KRISHNA AADITHYA B3

17.

H. NAGASHREE B4

18.

D. SHREENIVASAN B4

19.

K.B. SAKTHI HARINI T1

20.

M. RAGHUL RAGAVENDER T2

21.

J. PREETHA T2

22.

R. KIRTHANA T2

23.

P. POOJA T2

24.

S. KAMESH T3

 

Silver Toppers

1.

P. VIDHYAGAR A4

2.

P. KARTHIKEYAN B3

3.

P. MATHIYAZAGAN B4

4.

P. LOKESH B4