Brainobrain®

14th National Abacus Competition 18th April 2010
New Delhi .


BRAINOBRAINfest 2010 Result

 

Please click for Result

AGRA CANTT

OHBC, PANIPAT

ALAMBAGH, LUCKNOW

PALAM VIHAR

ALIGANJ, LUCKNOW

PANCHKULA

AMBIKAPUR, CHATTISGARH

PASCHIM VIHAR-I

ANAND NIKETAN

PASCHIM VIHAR-II

ARYA NAGAR, KANPUR

PATPARGANJ

CHIRANJIV VIHAR

PITAMPURA

COSMOS CASTLE, AHMEDABAD

RAJNAGAR, GZB

C-SCHEME, JAIPUR

RAJOURI GARDEN

DAYAL BAGH, AGRA

ROHINI

DILSHAD GARDEN

SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE

DLF-II GURGAON

SAHARANPUR

GOLE MARKET

SAKET

GUWAHATI

SANJAY NAGAR, GZB

HALDWANI

SEC-10, DWARKA

HARJINDER NAGAR

SEC-13, KARNAL

HATHRAS

SEC-14,GURGAON

HUDA, PANIPAT

SEC-41, NOIDA

INDIRAPURAM, GZB

SEC-55, NOIDA

JANAKPURI-I

SEC-7, DWARKA

JANAKPURI-II

SHAHGANJ, AGRA

JANGPURA

SHIVALIK

KAMLA NAGAR, AGRA

SONIPAT

KHANDARI, AGRA

SOUTH CITY-I, GURGAON

KIRTI NAGAR

SOUTH CITY-II, GURGAON

LAJPAT NAGAR

SOUTH EXT

LAXMI NAGAR

SUSHANT LOK, GURGAON

MAYUR VIHAR-I

UPPAL SOUTH END, GURGAON

MAYUR VIHAR-II

VAISHALI

MEERUT

VASANT KUNJ

MODEL TOWN, DELHI

VASANT VIHAR

MODEL TOWN, PANIPAT

VASTRAPUR, AHMEDABAD

MODINAGAR

VIGYAN VIHAR

MORADABAD

VIJAY NAGAR, AGRA

MURADNAGAR

VIKASPURI

photo gallery New delhi

 

ROHINI
Champions

1.

MANAN JINDAL A2

2.

NIHARIKA DABAS A3

3.

VASUDHA MATHUR A4

4.

SHRUTI JAJU B3

 

Gold Toppers

1.

DAIVIK DABAS A2

2.

PIYUSH BAJAJ A2

3.

SMINU VALAPPILA A2

4.

RISHABH PAHWA A2

5.

SANCHI PARUTHI A2

6.

TUSHAR GUPTA A2

7.

KUSHAGRA HINDUJA A2

8.

PARTH HANS A3

9.

RAJAT DABAS A3

10.

SOMYA BARTHWAL A3

11.

SAURABH  A3

12.

PRACHI SHARMA A3

13.

GAIRIK DABAS A4

14.

KUNAL JAIN A4

15.

SIMRAN SHARMA A4

16.

AKHIL YADAV A4

17.

TANVI GIRDHAR B2

18.

GAUTAM JAJU B2

19.

SHWETA KAPOOR B2

20.

UTKARSH SHARMA B2

21.

ISHA THAKUR B2

22.

PRIYANSHU DABAS B2

23.

ROHIT AGGARWAL B3

24.

KIRTI DABAS B3

 

Silver Toppers

1.

SUMEDHA BARTHWAL A1

2.

KANISHKA  A2

3.

ARYAN DUA A2

4.

MANISH  A2

5.

RAMAN A2

6.

MANSAB A3

7.

SHIVANGI MALLIK A4

8.

DIVYANSH CHAUDHARY B2

9.

APOORVA B2

10.

PRIYANSH MITTAL B3

11.

SHUBHAM B3

12.

AAYUSH MITTAL B3

 

Addl.Silver Toppers

1.

ISHIT SINGLA B2
Top