Brainobrain®

15th National Abacus Competition 14th November 2010
New Delhi.

Brainobrainfest New Delhi - Nov 2010


BRAINOBRAINfest 2010 Result

 

Please click on the Centre name

AGRA CANTT PASCHIM VIHAR-II
ANAND NIKETAN PATPARGANJ
ARYA NAGAR, KANPUR PITAMPURA
BRS NAGAR, LUDHIANA RAJNAGAR, GZB
CHIRANJIVI VIHAR, GHAZIABAD RAJOURI GARDEN
COSMOS CASTLE, AHMEDABAD ROHINI
CREATIVE ARTS, CHANDIGARH SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE
CREATIVE ARTS, PUNCHKULA SAKET
C-SCHEME, JAIPUR SANJAY NAGAR, GZB
DILSHAD GARDEN SARDARNAGAR
DIVINE VATIKA, KARNAL SEC-7, DWARKA
DLF-II GURGAON SEC-10, DWARKA
GHUMAR MANDI, LUDHIANA SEC-41, NOIDA
GOLE MARKET SEC-52, NOIDA
HALDWANI SEC-55, NOIDA
HARJINDER NAGAR SEC-62, NOIDA
INDIRAPURAM, GZB SEC-13, KARNAL
JALANDHAR SEC-14, GURGAON
JANAKPURI-I SEC-17B, GURGAON
JANAKPURI-II SEC-4, GURGAON
JANGPURA SEC-7, CHANDIGARH
KAMLA NAGAR, AGRA SHAHGANJ, AGRA
KHANDARI, AGRA SHIMLA
KOTLA SHIVALIK
LAJPAT NAGAR SONIPAT
LAXMI NAGAR SOUTH CITY-I, GURGAON
MAYUR VIHAR SOUTH CITY-II, GURGAON
MEERUT SUNDERNAGAR, LUDHIANA
MODEL TOWN, DELHI SUSHANT LOK, GURGAON
MODEL TOWN, PANIPAT UPPAL SOUTH END, GURGAON
MORADABAD VASANT KUNJ
MURADNAGAR VASANT VIHAR
OHBC, PANIPAT VIGYAN VIHAR
PALAM VIHAR VIJAY NAGAR, AGRA
PASCHIM VIHAR-I VIKASPURI

 

ROHINI
Champions

1.

AKSHAT ROHIL I2

2.

VIPUL JINDAL I3

 

Gold Toppers

1.

PRADUEM E2

2.

DAKSH SULTANIA F2

3.

SANJEEVANI F2

4.

RISHABH ROLA F3

5.

MAHAK BANSAL F3

6.

KRITI SULTANIA F3

7.

ABHI BANSAL F3

8.

ROBIN BANSAL F4

9.

GEETANSHU GUPTA G3

10.

HIMANSHU GUPTA G3

11.

MONIL BANSAL G3

12.

NIKUNJ DWIVEDI G4

13.

PRATYANSH JAIN H2

14.

VIKRAM SINGLA H2

15.

S. VIGNESH H3

16.

MAYANK SHRAMA H3

17.

URVIKA AGGARWAL H4

18.

ABISHEK SESHAN Z

 

Addl. Gold Topper

1.

TANISH KAMDAR G3

 

 

Silver Toppers

1.

VANSHIKA MALIK E3

2.

SHREYANSII JAIN F2

3.

TUSHAR AGGARWAL F3

4.

VIDHI SAROHA F3

5.

MRINAL GROVER F3

6.

ANUSHKA SINGH F3

7.

AGRIMA GUPTA G2

8.

URVI SHARMA H2

9.

DISHANT KUMAR I3

10.

MEHAK SHARMA I3

11.

AKSHITI SHARMA I3

12.

RIDHI SINGLA I3

13.

SHUBHI GARG I3

14.

PRANSHUL MITTAL I3

15.

NAMAN NAGRU I3

16.

PRIYAL MITTAL I4

17.

VISHAL DABBAS I4

 

Addl. Silver Topper

1.

VINIT JAIN E2
Top