Brainobrain®

15th National Abacus Competition 14th November 2010
New Delhi.

Brainobrainfest New Delhi - Nov 2010

BRAINOBRAINfest 2010 Result

 

Please click on the Centre name

AGRA CANTT PASCHIM VIHAR-II
ANAND NIKETAN PATPARGANJ
ARYA NAGAR, KANPUR PITAMPURA
BRS NAGAR, LUDHIANA RAJNAGAR, GZB
CHIRANJIVI VIHAR, GHAZIABAD RAJOURI GARDEN
COSMOS CASTLE, AHMEDABAD ROHINI
CREATIVE ARTS, CHANDIGARH SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE
CREATIVE ARTS, PUNCHKULA SAKET
C-SCHEME, JAIPUR SANJAY NAGAR, GZB
DILSHAD GARDEN SARDARNAGAR
DIVINE VATIKA, KARNAL SEC-7, DWARKA
DLF-II GURGAON SEC-10, DWARKA
GHUMAR MANDI, LUDHIANA SEC-41, NOIDA
GOLE MARKET SEC-52, NOIDA
HALDWANI SEC-55, NOIDA
HARJINDER NAGAR SEC-62, NOIDA
INDIRAPURAM, GZB SEC-13, KARNAL
JALANDHAR SEC-14, GURGAON
JANAKPURI-I SEC-17B, GURGAON
JANAKPURI-II SEC-4, GURGAON
JANGPURA SEC-7, CHANDIGARH
KAMLA NAGAR, AGRA SHAHGANJ, AGRA
KHANDARI, AGRA SHIMLA
KOTLA SHIVALIK
LAJPAT NAGAR SONIPAT
LAXMI NAGAR SOUTH CITY-I, GURGAON
MAYUR VIHAR SOUTH CITY-II, GURGAON
MEERUT SUNDERNAGAR, LUDHIANA
MODEL TOWN, DELHI SUSHANT LOK, GURGAON
MODEL TOWN, PANIPAT UPPAL SOUTH END, GURGAON
MORADABAD VASANT KUNJ
MURADNAGAR VASANT VIHAR
OHBC, PANIPAT VIGYAN VIHAR
PALAM VIHAR VIJAY NAGAR, AGRA
PASCHIM VIHAR-I VIKASPURI

 

SHIVALIK
Champion

1.

PIYUSH VERMA F3

 

Gold Toppers

1.

TANISHKA VASWANI E2

2.

VAIBHAV CHITNENI E2

3.

SIDDHANT BHAGAT E2

4.

AAYUSHI VERMA F2

5.

TULIKA SALUJA F3

6.

YAJUR CHAWLA F3

7.

SHUBHAM ARYA F3

8.

TUSHAR BHATIA F4

9.

HARASEES KAUR G2

10.

PRERNA CHHETRI G3

11.

SAKSHI JAIN H3

12.

VAISHNAVI SINGH H3

13.

RITWICQ KOTHARI H3

14.

DEBADITYA MANDAL H3

15.

AMBIKA SHARMA H3

16.

ABHINAV SHARMA H4

17.

PRANAY MATHUR I4

 

 

Silver Toppers

1.

AMOGH RATHI E2

2.

TRISHLA CHADHA E4

3.

ANAV AGARWAL F2

4.

NANDINI NANDA F2

5.

SHREY KALRA F2

6.

ABHIYANSHU MAITREYA F2

7.

TANUSHKA SAINI F3

8.

SHAMEEK BARMAN F3

9.

VEDANT AGARWAL F4

10.

SIVANSH AGARWAL G2

11.

VAIBHAV GUPTA G2

12.

SARTHAK GUPTA G2

13.

ASHIMA MAKHIJA G3

14.

ISHAAN BATRA G3

15.

SHIREEN MAKHIJA G4

16.

RIJUL GUPTA H3

17.

SHIVI JAIN H4

18.

ANISHA MATHUR I3

19.

RITHVIK SEJWAL I3
Top