BOB

26th Regional Abacus Competition 31st July 2011
Cochin.

BOB-photogalary

BRAINOBRAINfest 2011 Result

 

Please click on the Centre name

ALUVA

MARADU

ANGAMALY

NAGERCOIL

ABU DHABI - UAE

PALLURUTHY

ABU SHAGARA, SHARJAH - UAE

PANAMPILLY NAGAR

CHERTHALA

PERUMBAVOOR

GHUSAIS, DUBAI - UAE

PIRAVOM

IRINJALAKUDA

SREEMOOLANAGARAM

KALOOR

START RIGHT - CALICUT

KARAMA, UAE - DUBAI

THALAYOLAPARAMBU

KARUNAGAPPALLY

TRIVANDRUM

KATHRIKADAVU

UCER - CALICUT

KOTTAYAM

VYTTILA

KUMBALAM

ZAMBIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

START RIGHT - CALICUT

Champions

1.

ANANYA T. SHIBU A1

2.

S.P. KEERTHANA A1

3.

SNEHA J. NAIR A2

4.

LAKSHMI HARIKRISHNAN A2

5.

DHRUV AJITH F2

6.

SARAH MARIYAM F2

7.

BHAVNA RAJ F2

8.

S. SAMYUKTA F3

9.

PRANAY SABOO F3

10.

RISHIKESH P F4

11.

SWATHI SHINOY B2

12.

VINAYAK A B3

13

EMIL ROSE JOY B2

14.

S.P. TEJUS B2

15.

MEENAKSHI S   B2

16.

KRISHNA PRIYA B2

17.

MAMDHEN P D3

18.

RISHI SABOO E2

19.

SIMRON M E3

20.

RISHI RAJESH E4

21.

RAJATH RAJESH G3

22.

KARTHIK SUMULDAS H4

23.

PARVATHI S. NAMBIAR I3

24.

ANAMIKA .C J3

25.

SAI KRISHNA H2

26.

GOURAV GOPAL H3

27.

MAYA VISWANATH J4

 

 

Addl. Champions

1.

THEERTHA V.S F2

2.

PRANAV SABOO F3

3.

LAKSHMI H KUMAR H3

 

 

Gold Toppers

1.

HRITHIKA SREENISH A1

2.

SIVAPRASAD K A1

3.

MALAVIKA NAIR A1

4.

SOURAV J. GEOFFREY A2

5.

VISHWESHER A2

6.

DHANANJAY K. PRASAD F2

7.

ADITHYA DURGA .M F2

8.

DHRUV PREMJITH F3

9.

KHADIJA FEROZ B2

10.

AKASH VISHWANATH B2

11.

AKSHAY SANIL B2

12.

PRANAV B2

13

LAMYA FATIN B2

14.

SNEHA A.K T1

15.

YAYATHI B2

16.

JOSEPH BOBBY B2

17.

HARSH PREMJITH C2

18.

AATHIRA PRAMOD D3

19.

SHILPA K.P D4

20.

ZIYA H3

21.

GEORGE BOBBY G3

22.

ADHIYAA T.N J3

 

 

 

Silver Toppers

1.

ISHAANI NIDHISH A2

2.

GOVIND S. NAMBIAR A2

3.

ANUGRAH N.M F2

4.

FATHIMA HANNAN F2

5.

NAVYA K F2

6.

GOURI RAJAN F3

7.

ESHA SHELOOB T2

8.

ATUL JAYESH B2

9.

JANFISHAL B2

10.

KEERTHANA M B3

11.

AISHWARYA .V B2

12.

ARUNIMA SAJITH B2

13

TANISH P B2

14.

SWASTHIK PRANAV H3

15.

LAKSHRAJ SING RAO H3

16.

SHARUN PRASAD K.K D4