BOB

27th Regional Abacus Competition 21st August 2011
Punjab.



BRAINOBRAINfest 2011 Result

 

Please click on the Centre name

AMRITSAR - ANAND AVENUE

MANDI GOBINDGARH

AMRITSAR - RANI KA BAGH

MOHALI

CHANDIGARH - SECTOR-7

MUKERIAN

CHANDIGARH - CREATIVE ARTS, SECTOR-33

PATIALA - SIRHIND ROAD

LUDHIANA - GHUMAR MANDI

PATIALA - OFFICER'S ENCLAVE

LUDHIANA - SUNDER NAGAR

PATIALA - KISHORE COLONY

LUDHIANA - MODEL TOWN

PANCHKULA - CREATIVE ARTS, SECTOR-8

LUDHIANA - BRS NAGAR

PANCHKULA - SECTOR -16

LUDHIANA - BHANDARI STREET

SAMAANA

ZIRAKPUR

 

 

 

 

 

 

PATIALA - SIRHIND ROAD

Champions

1.

ANMOLDEEP SINGH A1

2.

NISHITA MALIK A1

3.

HIMANSHU GOYAL B1

4.

CHAITANYA SETHI B1

5.

DEEPANSHI MITTAL E3

6.

JAYA F2

7.

DHIREN GOYAL G3

8.

JASKANWAL SINGH I2

9.

DIPESH RISHI I3

10.

REETMANAS SINGH J2

11.

HARNOOR KAUR J3

12.

ARSHIT MODI H2

 

 

Gold Toppers

1.

HARSEERAT T1

2.

SADHIKA GOYAL A1

3.

NIKSAT BAINS A1

4.

MADHAV MEHTA A1

5.

SAHIBJOT SINGH A1

6.

MANSEERAT A1

7.

LIZA KAPOOR A2

8.

VAIBHAV SHARMA A2

9.

ABHISHEK RAJAN A3

10.

ANHAD BAINS A3

11.

SUHAVEE B1

12.

LAKSHAY SETHI B1

13.

ARYAN SHARMA B1

14.

JASHANPREET KAUR C1

15.

EVA ARORA C1

16.

AVNEET KAUR C1

17.

NAZAKAT C2

18.

SAHIBJIT NAGPAL E1

19.

SHRUTI BANSAL E3

20.

MANUVANSH RAJ F2

21.

TANVI BANSAL F2

22.

TEKSWAROOP SINGH F2

23.

MOHIT F3

24.

AYUSH SINGLA G2

25.

ARJUN GURAM H1

26.

HIMANSHU BANSAL H2

27.

KASHISH BANSAL I2

28.

ABHINAVPREET I3

29.

KRITIKA GUPTA J2

30.

ARSHDEEP SINGH J3

31.

SANCHIT GUPTA J3

32.

RAVNEET KAUR J3

33.

MANREET KAUR  E1

 

 

Silver Toppers

1.

MADHAV SHARMA T1

2.

KRISHANA A1

3.

GAURAV A1

4.

TUSHAR BECTOR A2

5.

YUVRAJ SHAHI A2

6.

GUL BANSAL B1

7.

VANSHIKA SINGLA B2

8.

MANVIRAJ SINGH C1

9.

PRATISHTHA BAJAJ C1

10.

HARNOOR KAUR C2

11.

MEHARPREET KAUR C2

12.

KARAMPREET SINGH D2

13.

MEGHA ARORA D3

14.

SOURAV GARG E2

15.

KHUSHI GOYAL F2

16.

SHARANIK JAIN F2

17.

LAKSHIT JAIN F2

18.

HEERALPREET KAUR F3

19.

SAHIL G3

20.

ARSHDEEP SAINI I2

21.

SHARANJEET KAUR I3

22.

DHANANJAY KAUSHAL J2

23.

TUSHAR GARG J3

24.

HUNARPREET SINGH J3