Brainobrain®

23rd Regional Abacus Competition 29th Aug 2010
Kanpur.


BRAINOBRAINfest 2010 Result

 

Please click for Result

ALAMBAGH

HARJINDER NAGAR

ALIGANJ

HAZRATGUNJ

AZAMGARH

KAKADEO

BARABANKI

LAL BANGLA

GOMTI NAGAR

SIGMA7, ARYA NAGAR

GORAKHPUR

SIGMA7, KIDWAI NAGAR

 

Uttar Pradesh Gallery

 

 

 

 

 

SIGMA 7 - ARYA NAGAR
Champions

1.

Vanisha Vyas A1

2.

Vishwas Vaish A2

3.

Saransh Srivastava A2

4.

Vedant Vyas A2

5.

Ansh Lalchandani C1

6.

Mehul Rastogi C1

7.

Palak Gupta C1

8.

Naman Omar C2

9.

Aditi C2

10.

Ayush Singh C3

11.

Yashraj Singh Saluja D1

12.

Mahima Agarwal D2

13.

Ankush Sahu D2

14.

Amrut Makdani D3

15.

Surabhi Mehrotra D3

16.

Yashraj Dhanuka E2

17.

Pulkit Lahoti F1

18.

Sejal Agarwal G1

19.

Parth Jain G1

20.

Anubhav Srivastava G2

21.

Ayushi Gupta G2

22.

Rishabh Singh H1

23.

Aman Bharagava H2

24.

Harshit Bhargava H2

25.

Aman Jain I1

26.

Ridhiman Agarwal I1

27.

Abhinav Gupta I2

28.

Sarthak Agarwal J1

29.

Mayank Jhamtani J2

30.

Mudit Agrawal Z

31.

Vaibhav Kumar Z

32.

Abhishek Gupta Z

 

 

Gold Toppers

1.

Aditya Bhatia A1

2.

Rohan Bhatia A1

3.

Devansh Kapoor A2

4.

Shubh Saxena A2

5.

Samarth Khetarpal A2

6.

Suhani Kapoor A2

7.

Kavya Agarwal A2

8.

Sanjana Srivastava A2

9.

Devansh Bhatia A2

10.

Aryan Raj Srivastava A3

11.

Shyam Swaroop Kackar A3

12.

Sahil Jhamtani C1

13.

Moulik Chaturvedi C1

14.

Anushka Modi C1

15.

Om Agarwal C1

16.

Ansh Chandhoke C1

17.

Ishita Agarwal C1

18.

Sneha Sureka C1

19.

Astha Shakyawar C2

20.

Parth Gupta C2

21.

Devang Singh C2

22.

Smriti Omar C2

23.

Shashank Kanodia C3

24.

Vansh Vora D1

25.

Raghvendra Misra D1

26.

Rajveer Singh D2

27.

Shree Ahuja D2

28.

Shree Agarwal D2

29.

Ayush Sahu D2

30.

Jayesh Gahlaut D2

31.

Tanya Shivani D2

32.

Harshit Jain D2

33.

Shubhpreet Kaur D3

34.

Mitushi Malviya D3

35.

Rahul Bhatia E2

36.

Akshay Kumar Gupta E2

37.

Ayush Srivastava E2

38.

Yajwin Daga F1

39.

Devansh Agarwal G2

40.

Raghav Garg H2

41.

Animesh Gangwar H2

42.

Chaitya Jain I1

43.

Akash Gupta I1

44.

Kartikeya Gupta I2

45.

Adit Gupta J2

46.

Suyash Malhotra J2

47.

Nimisha Agarwal Z

48.

Anubhav Kr.Srivastava Z

49.

Deepakshi Singhal Z

50.

Divyanshu S. Chauhan Z

51.

Aviral Gupta Z

 

 

Silver Toppers

1.

Aditi Baluja A1

2.

Akshat Karwa A1

3.

Avika Jain A1

4.

Humaid Asif A1

5.

Vinayak Gupta A2

6.

Amisha Robert A2

7.

Aman Bhatia A2

8.

Adhaar Mehrotra A2

9.

Manhar Lal Kackar A2

10.

Divjot Kaur Chawla A3

11.

Shaurya Shukla B3

12.

Varun Awasthi C1

13.

Aryan Patel C1

14.

Shivansh Gupta C2

15.

Ridam Pal Singh C3

16.

Preksha Jain D2

17.

Shivika Mehrotra D2

18.

Satyam Anand D2

19.

Palak Dubey D3

20.

Aradhya Mudgal D3

21.

Prakhar Shukla E2

22.

Devesh Shukla E2

23.

Ritika Keswani F2

24.

Noopur Singhwani H2

25.

Kartik Kharbanda I1

26.

Ambuj Gupta I1

27.

Drishti Ahuja J2

28.

Rohan Tandon Z

29.

Preyansh Srivastava Z
Top